SENIOR MEN | | | |
1 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | 4 |
2 | Jonny Pugh | Builth & District R.C. | 6 |
3 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 14 |
4 | Martin Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | 23 |
5 | Gavin Jones | MonRoss Trailblazers | 24 |
6 | Richard Williams | Wye Valley Runners | 48 |
7 | Peter Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | 51 |
8 | Ben Bowen | Builth & District R.C. | 51 |
9 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | 54 |
10 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 58 |
11 | Ryan Lawrence | Hereford Couriers | 69 |
12 | Ben Skinner | Hereford Couriers | 72 |
13 | David Elks | Ledbury & District Harriers | 78 |
14 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | 85 |
15 | Scott Hardie | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 99 |
16 | Iain Hutchinson | Hereford Triathlon Club | 103 |
17 | Piotr Zglinski | Maldwyn Harriers | 105 |
18 | Lee Monks | Ludlow Runners | 109 |
19 | Nick Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 124 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.40 | | | |
1 | Tim Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | 4 |
2 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | 9 |
3 | Andy Stephens | MonRoss Trailblazers | 9 |
4 | Lee Price | Builth & District R.C. | 22 |
5 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | 25 |
6 | Kevin Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | 34 |
7 | Ward Linney | Wye Valley Runners | 40 |
8 | Chris Padfield | Ledbury & District Harriers | 44 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.45 | | | |
1 | Andy Fisher | Hereford Triathlon Club | 4 |
2 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | 10 |
3 | Adrian Taylor | Presteigne Pacers | 18 |
4 | Glyn Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 24 |
5 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | 31 |
6 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | 32 |
7 | Mike Link | Hereford Couriers | 43 |
8 | Greg Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 47 |
9 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | 51 |
10 | David Manuel | Maldwyn Harriers | 51 |
11 | Andrew Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | 61 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.50 | | | |
1 | Mike Pfeiffer | Builth & District R.C. | 4 |
2 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | 15 |
3 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | 15 |
4 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | 27 |
5 | Paul Mammatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | 29 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.55 | | | |
1 | Mark Warren | Ludlow Runners | 6 |
2 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | 10 |
3 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | 12 |
4 | Chris Payne | Hereford Triathlon Club | 27 |
5 | Stephen Goodridge | Hay Hotfooters | 32 |
6 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | 34 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.60 | | | |
1 | Edward Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | 4 |
2 | Martin Green | Maldwyn Harriers | 8 |
3 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 11 |
4 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | 16 |
5 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | 18 |
6 | Martin Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | 30 |
7 | Chris Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | 34 |
8 | John Price | Hay Hotfooters | 38 |
9 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 38 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.65 | | | |
1 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 4 |
2 | Steve Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | 8 |
3 | Mike Shaw | Hereford Triathlon Club | 13 |
4 | Sandy Ross | Ludlow Runners | 19 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.70 | | | |
1 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 5 |
2 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 11 |
3 | Gary Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 11 |
4 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | 17 |
| | | |
| | | |
MEN O.75 | | | |
1 | Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | 4 |
| | | |
| | | |
JUNIOR MEN | | | |
1 | Jasper Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | 9 |