1 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 38.48 |
2 | Oliver Perratt | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 38.51 |
3 | Gareth Leek | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 39.59 |
4 | Wyndham Turner | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 40.24 |
5 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 40.33 |
6 | Mike Pfeiffer | Builth & District R.C. | MV50 | 40.43 |
7 | Clive Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 40.47 |
8 | Andy Fisher | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 41.01 |
9 | Thomas Synge-Curtis | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 41.31 |
10 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 41.43 |
11 | Tom Hall | Malvern Buzzards | MV40 | 41.47 |
12 | Neil Godsell | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 42.02 |
13 | Dean Jones | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 42.04 |
14 | Keith Evans | Malvern Buzzards | MV50 | 42.07 |
15 | Tim Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 42.16 |
16 | Adrian Taylor | Presteigne Pacers | MV50 | 42.32 |
17 | Sam Butler | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 42.38 |
18 | Ross Cameron | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 42.41 |
19 | Jamie Coombes | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 43.04 |
20 | Christian Dowle | Malvern Buzzards | MV50 | 43.13 |
21 | Sam Mayglothling | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 43.20 |
22 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 43.23 |
23 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 43.27 |
24 | Jake Underhill | Hereford Couriers | MV40 | 43.30 |
25 | Jack Abbott | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 43.41 |
26 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 44.02 |
27 | Richard Edwards | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 44.05 |
28 | Ryan Knight | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 44.10 |
29 | Peter Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 45.01 |
30 | Jonathan Sims | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 45.05 |
31 | Conrad Lawson | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 45.07 |
32 | Richard Williams | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 45.08 |
33 | James Morgan | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 45.17 |
34 | Michael Murray | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 45.19 |
35 | Lea Wood | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 45.25 |
36 | Stafford Rees | Builth & District R.C. | MV45 | 45.27 |
37 | Garry Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 45.45 |
38 | Glyn Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 45.48 |
39 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 45.56 |
40 | Peter Koval | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 46.06 |
41 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 46.06 |
42 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 46.15 |
43 | Simon Richardson | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 46.19 |
44 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 46.42 |
45 | Grant Womack | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 46.47 |
46 | Dan Gray | MonRoss Trailblazers | S.M. | 47.10 |
47 | Jasper Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.M. | 47.12 |
48 | Tom Thorneycroft | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 47.27 |
49 | Matt Lambeth | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 47.33 |
50 | Matt Moffatt | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV40 | 47.52 |
51 | Phill Griffiths | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 48.26 |
52 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 48.40 |
53 | Ian Chubb | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 48.46 |
54 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 48.52 |
55 | Eric Apperley | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 48.59 |
56 | Stephen Goodridge | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 49.10 |
57 | Greg Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 49.10 |
58 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 49.20 |
59 | Paul Mammatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 49.26 |
60 | Glyn Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 49.33 |
61 | Lenny Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 49.35 |
62 | Marc Kendrick | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 49.41 |
63 | Lee Monks | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 49.44 |
64 | David Wilson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 49.49 |
65 | James Bowers | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 49.56 |
66 | Chris North | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 50.04 |
67 | Paul White | Malvern Buzzards | MV45 | 50.12 |
68 | Ben Toon | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 50.19 |
69 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 50.27 |
70 | Stuart Austin | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 50.35 |
71 | Neil Shepherd | Malvern Buzzards | S.M. | 51.07 |
72 | Gareth Lloyd | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 51.19 |
73 | Mark Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 51.33 |
74 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 51.40 |
75 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 51.49 |
76 | David Francis | Builth & District R.C. | MV45 | 51.53 |
77 | Will Turnbull | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 52.10 |
78 | John Jaspers | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 52.14 |
79 | Simon Ward | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV40 | 52.26 |
80 | Dai Harris | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 52.56 |
81 | Andrew Brown | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 53.38 |
82 | Christian Prynne | Builth & District R.C. | MV45 | 53.45 |
83 | Ifan Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 54.12 |
84 | Brent Lowson | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 54.29 |
85 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 54.39 |
86 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 54.49 |
87 | Ben Watkins | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 54.52 |
88 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV60 | 55.01 |
89 | Simon Cook | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 55.32 |
90 | David Horne | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV60 | 55.42 |
91 | Mark Dempsey | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 56.10 |
92 | Andrew Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 56.12 |
93 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 56.52 |
94 | Iain Hutchinson | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 57.00 |
95 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 57.11 |
96 | Roland Preece | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 57.13 |
97 | Mark Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 57.45 |
98 | Peter Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 58.26 |
99 | Ralph Lloyd | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 60.23 |
100 | Owen Cooper | Builth & District R.C. | MV70 | 61.27 |
101 | Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | MV75 | 62.03 |
102 | Paul Gilbert | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 62.21 |
103 | John Price | Hay Hotfooters | MV60 | 62.46 |
104 | Adam Johnson | Builth & District R.C. | MV50 | 62.49 |
105 | John Gibson | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 62.55 |
106 | Mick Collins | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 64.58 |
107 | Nick Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 65.37 |
108 | Mike Anstey | Malvern Buzzards | MV60 | 65.58 |
109 | Bill Griffiths | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 68.10 |
110 | Adam Mitchell-Haywood | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 71.04 |
111 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 71.30 |
112 | Cliff Rose | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 72.21 |
113 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 73.46 |
114 | David Haynes | Ludlow Runners | MV75 | 96.34 |
| | | | |
| JUNIORS (U.17) | | | |
1 | Patrick Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | U.17 | 27.03 |
2 | Joe Collins | Hay Hotfooters | U.17 | 28.32 |