1 | Gemma Mallett | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 50.28 |
2 | Danca Machakova | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 51.12 |
3 | Jo Rees | Rhayader A.C. | FV40 | 52.18 |
4 | Laura Tootell | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 52.47 |
5 | Amy Fulford | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 53.31 |
6 | Laura Lelievre | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 55.04 |
7 | Irina Dale | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 56.01 |
8 | Christie Harper | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 56.17 |
9 | Natalie Bennett | Malvern Joggers | FV35 | 56.32 |
10 | Naomi Prosser | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 57.03 |
11 | Becki Ansfield | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 57.31 |
12 | Amy Smith | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 57.49 |
13 | Melissa Turnbull | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 57.58 |
14 | Eilish Gilbert | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 58.15 |
15 | Kelly Bowen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 58.18 |
16 | Emma Morris | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 58.24 |
17 | Emma Wyatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 58.53 |
18 | Susan Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 59.29 |
19 | Vanessa Ball | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 59.49 |
20 | Viv Dempsey | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 60.37 |
21 | Sam Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 60.57 |
22 | Hannah Crossley | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 61.10 |
23 | Sue Pugh | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 61.23 |
24 | Eleanor Baker | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 62.10 |
25 | Emily Davies | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 62.33 |
26 | Ffion Gilbert | Ludlow Runners | J.F. | 62.43 |
27 | Alison Goodwin | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 63.05 |
28 | Nicola Goodwin | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 63.05 |
29 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 63.07 |
30 | Mel Williams | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 63.28 |
31 | Lizzie Cockle | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 63.48 |
32 | Sue Powell | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 64.21 |
33 | Andrea Ford | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 64.43 |
34 | Juliet Moxon | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 65.06 |
35 | Amber Shanahan | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 65.07 |
36 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV60 | 65.10 |
37 | Helen Milner | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV40 | 65.17 |
38 | Carol Powell | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 65.42 |
39 | Sahrah Wilding | Presteigne Pacers | FV45 | 66.32 |
40 | Billy Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 66.40 |
41 | Liz Davies-Ward | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 68.23 |
42 | Debbie Parker | Malvern Joggers | FV45 | 68.35 |
43 | Becky Humphreys | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 69.27 |
44 | Debbie White | Malvern Joggers | FV45 | 70.16 |
45 | Daniele Samuel | Builth & District R.C. | S.F. | 71.30 |
46 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 72.42 |
47 | Debbie Bean | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 73.10 |
48 | Tina Lavelle | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 74.25 |
49 | Rachel Williams | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 75.05 |
50 | Cheryl Morris | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 75.16 |
51 | Georgina Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 75.24 |
52 | Robin Finlay | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 75.28 |
53 | Janet Shanahan | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 76.52 |
54 | Tracey Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 77.00 |
55 | Emily Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 77.05 |
56 | Wendy Booker | Ludlow Runners | FV50 | 78.31 |
57 | Sue Bamford | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 80.19 |
58 | Diane Pritchard | Hay Hotfooters | FV45 | 82.36 |
59 | Sarah Coggins | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV55 | 83.56 |
60 | Laura Hill | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 84.41 |
61 | Ann Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 84.58 |
62 | Sharon German | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 87.12 |
63 | Diane Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 87.12 |
64 | Carrol Stocker | Presteigne Pacers | FV60 | 111.27 |