2 | Stacey Morgan | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV40 | 41.20 |
56 | James Fletcher | Monross Trailblazers | MV45 | 52.16 |
3 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 41.50 |
4 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 41.55 |
5 | Russell James | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 42.01 |
6 | Greg Wood | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 42.04 |
7 | Sam Mayglothling | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 42.51 |
8 | Todd Tanner | Maldwyn Harriers | J.M. | 43.05 |
9 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 43.37 |
10 | Andy Taylor | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 43.46 |
11 | Liam Grice | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 44.00 |
12 | Bryan Arthur | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 44.02 |
13 | Mike Fawcett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 44.09 |
14 | Anthony Powell | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 44.20 |
15 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 44.26 |
16 | Gavin Jones | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 44.40 |
17 | Martin Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 44.56 |
18 | Sion Parry | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 45.01 |
19 | Adrian Taylor | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 45.03 |
20 | Ian Sockett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 45.09 |
21 | Mark Killeen | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 45.16 |
22 | Barry Davies | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 45.22 |
23 | Robert Williams | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 45.31 |
24 | James Llewellyn | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 45.50 |
25 | Luke James | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 45.58 |
26 | Daniel Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 46.09 |
27 | Ian Whistance | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 46.10 |
28 | Lea Wood | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 46.11 |
29 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 46.15 |
30 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 46.29 |
31 | Greg Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 46.38 |
32 | Dave Williams | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 46.46 |
33 | Paul Bouston | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 47.23 |
34 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 47.41 |
35 | Jon Meadows | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 47.53 |
36 | Ben Rees | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 48.09 |
37 | Geoff Kay | Hereford Couriers | MV60 | 48.14 |
38 | Chris North | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 48.21 |
39 | Paul Kemp | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 48.25 |
40 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 49.00 |
41 | Mark Dykes | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 49.09 |
42 | Paul Davies | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 49.10 |
43 | Shaun Hoyes | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 49.17 |
44 | Anthony Evans | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 49.26 |
45 | Dan Pavitt | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 50.07 |
46 | Phil Johnson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV45 | 50.14 |
47 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 50.18 |
48 | Martin Green | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 50.24 |
49 | Ashley Cooke | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 50.39 |
50 | Jonathan Sage | Malvern Joggers | MV50 | 50.56 |
51 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 50.59 |
52 | Tony Champken | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 51.02 |
53 | Scott Baggaley | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 51.11 |
54 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV40 | 51.51 |
55 | Duncan Loughrey | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 52.10 |
1 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 41.07 |
57 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 52.27 |
58 | Eddie Short | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 52.41 |
59 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 52.46 |
60 | Bradley Gurney | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 52.49 |
61 | Mark Williams | Rhayader A.C. | S.M. | 53.01 |
62 | Ed Collins | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 53.02 |
63 | Antony Wade | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 53.06 |
64 | Carl Rose | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 53.09 |
65 | Daren Lincoln | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 53.17 |
66 | Ian Foster | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 53.25 |
67 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 53.33 |
68 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 54.13 |
69 | James Papworth | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 54.28 |
70 | Matt Clark | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 54.31 |
71 | Tac Bartlett | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 54.34 |
72 | David Jamieson | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 54.44 |
73 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV55 | 54.52 |
74 | Chris Price | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 54.56 |
75 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 55.01 |
76 | Daniel Wyatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 55.04 |
77 | Michael Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 55.14 |
78 | Neil Lewis | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 55.24 |
79 | Paul Dews | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 55.27 |
80 | Roger Sherriff | Malvern Joggers | MV50 | 55.30 |
81 | Kevin Rowe | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 55.42 |
82 | Will Ford | Hay Hotfooters | S.M. | 55.53 |
83 | Frank Luscott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 56.00 |
84 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 56.13 |
85 | Simon Dye | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 56.29 |
86 | Clint Welson | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 56.37 |
87 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 56.39 |
88 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 56.39 |
89 | Alun Jenkins | Rhayader A.C. | MV50 | 56.48 |
90 | Chris Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 56.54 |
91 | Christopher Glennie | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 57.03 |
92 | Steve Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 57.37 |
93 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 57.42 |
94 | Ralph Lloyd | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 58.15 |
95 | John Price | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 58.23 |
96 | Simon Grundy | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 58.52 |
97 | Nick Tyler | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 58.53 |
98 | Jamie Green | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 59.16 |
99 | Martyn Rosser | Hay Hotfooters | MV65 | 59.29 |
100 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 59.58 |
101 | Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | MV70 | 60.55 |
102 | Sandy Ross | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 61.06 |
103 | Brian Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 61.06 |
104 | Reece Moles | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 62.12 |
105 | Rob Wood | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 64.17 |
106 | Phil Smart | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 64.22 |
107 | Liam Daly | Builth & District R.C. | MV55 | 64.25 |
108 | Harry Franklin | Wye Valley Runners | MV75 | 66.26 |
109 | Sam Clarke | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 66.55 |
110 | Chris Walden | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 75.30 |