1 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 32.38 |
2 | Jamie Shingler | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 32.55 |
3 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 33.21 |
4 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 33.53 |
5 | Eliot Taylor | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 34.01 |
6 | Charlie Jones | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 34.02 |
7 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 34.47 |
8 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 34.54 |
9 | Liam Grice | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 35.28 |
10 | Sam Mayglothling | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 35.29 |
11 | Ian Sockett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 35.29 |
12 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 35.49 |
13 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 35.59 |
14 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 36.05 |
15 | Paul Jones | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 36.21 |
16 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 36.36 |
17 | Nigel Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 36.49 |
18 | Mike Fawcett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 36.55 |
19 | Greg Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 37.15 |
20 | Gemma Mallett *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 37.27 |
21 | Dave George | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 37.33 |
22 | Phil Thomas | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 37.53 |
23 | Sion Parry | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 38.13 |
24 | Paul Francis | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 38.18 |
25 | Matt Jenneson | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 38.33 |
26 | Dave Woodward | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 38.38 |
27 | Amy Fulford *** | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 38.56 |
28 | Paul Bouston | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 39.08 |
29 | Geoff Kay | Hereford Couriers | MV60 | 39.2 |
30 | Nicola Davies *** | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 39.22 |
31 | Gareth Lloyd | Presteigne Pacers | S.M. | 39.47 |
32 | Paul Kemp | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 39.52 |
33 | Kevin Thomas | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 39.57 |
34 | Simon Grundy | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 39.59 |
35 | Paul Davies | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 40.04 |
36 | Laura Tootell *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 40.36 |
37 | Nigel Baker | Monross Trailblazers | MV50 | 40.54 |
38 | Paul Lewis | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 41.08 |
39 | Thomas Powell | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 41.13 |
40 | Iain Prentice | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 41.14 |
41 | Becky Davies *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 41.17 |
42 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV40 | 41.32 |
43 | Dan Pavitt | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 41.37 |
44 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 41.46 |
45 | Duncan Loughrey | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 42.04 |
46 | Jamie Green | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 42.16 |
47 | Paul Dews | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 42.18 |
48 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | MV65 | 42.21 |
49 | Ben Toon | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 42.23 |
50 | Mark Walker | Malvern Joggers | MV55 | 42.37 |
51 | Kate Owen *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 42.4 |
52 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV55 | 43.07 |
53 | Matt Clark | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 43.11 |
54 | Keith Townsend | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 43.11 |
55 | David Manuel | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 43.15 |
56 | Steph Main *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 43.32 |
57 | Greg Innes | Malvern Joggers | S.M. | 43.38 |
58 | Sheryl Evans *** | Hereford Couriers | FV45 | 43.41 |
59 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 43.44 |
60 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 43.48 |
61 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 43.55 |
62 | Matt Lancett | Malvern Joggers | MV40 | 44.03 |
63 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 44.07 |
64 | Susan Davies *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 44.08 |
65 | Mark Scrivens | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 44.13 |
66 | Roxanne Jones *** | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 44.21 |
67 | Martin Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | MV60 | 44.27 |
68 | Michael Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 44.45 |
69 | Emma Wyatt *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 44.49 |
70 | David Jamieson | Ludlow Runners | MV50 | 44.52 |
71 | Tracey Miles *** | Hereford Couriers | FV50 | 45 |
72 | Kelly Bowen *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 45.05 |
73 | Kevin Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 45.09 |
74 | Roger Sherriff | Malvern Joggers | MV50 | 45.13 |
75 | Amy Smith *** | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 45.18 |
76 | Emily Davies *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 45.23 |
77 | Robyn Gore *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 45.29 |
78 | Paul Newman | Malvern Joggers | MV50 | 45.33 |
79 | Ian Walwyn | Malvern Joggers | MV60 | 45.52 |
80 | Cath Watkins *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 45.52 |
81 | Sue Powell *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 45.57 |
82 | Gary Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 45.58 |
83 | Ann Pritchard *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 46.14 |
84 | Ralph Lloyd | Wye Valley Runners | MV50 | 46.21 |
85 | Steve Roode | Malvern Joggers | MV50 | 46.21 |
86 | Nicole Brown *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 46.21 |
87 | Samantha Harper *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 46.38 |
88 | Guy Whitmarsh | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 46.38 |
89 | Dan Wyatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 46.43 |
90 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 47.2 |
91 | Mark Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 47.27 |
92 | Deb White *** | Malvern Joggers | FV45 | 47.29 |
93 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV55 | 47.38 |
94 | John Price | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 47.39 |
95 | Julie Caseley *** | Malvern Joggers | FV55 | 47.44 |
96 | Ifan Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 47.57 |
97 | Daren Lincoln | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 48.01 |
98 | Lisel Walker *** | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 48.05 |
99 | Jo Ellis *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 48.09 |
100 | Liza Austin *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 48.24 |
101 | Gunvor Troelsen | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 48.27 |
102 | Viv Dempsey *** | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 48.27 |
103 | Paul Parker | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 48.35 |
104 | Tom Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 48.38 |
105 | Lynne Compton *** | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 48.43 |
106 | Dave Sherwood | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 49.03 |
107 | Adam Haywood | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 49.1 |
108 | Sarah Jamieson *** | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 49.2 |
109 | Nikki Grainger *** | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 50.05 |
110 | Carol Powell *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 51.01 |
111 | Teresa Karlin *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 51.02 |
112 | Steve Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 51.25 |
113 | Suzie Lane *** | Malvern Joggers | FV45 | 52.18 |
114 | Emma Stewardson *** | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 52.35 |
115 | Hollie Thomas *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 52.38 |
116 | Debbie Bean *** | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 53.04 |
117 | Nick Tyler | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 53.05 |
118 | Emma Tipton | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 53.5 |
119 | Jane Kerr *** | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 54.22 |
120 | Tina Lavelle *** | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 54.37 |
121 | Liam Daly | Builth & District R.C. | MV55 | 54.43 |
122 | Amber Shanahan *** | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 55.5 |
123 | Nick Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 57.01 |
124 | Ann Baskeyfield *** | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 57.13 |
125 | Sarah Norman *** | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 57.16 |
126 | David Brett | Malvern Joggers | MV55 | 57.21 |
127 | Harry Franklin | Wye Valley Runners | MV80 | 57.37 |
128 | Janet Shanahan *** | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 58.1 |
129 | Sarah Coggins *** | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV55 | 58.35 |
130 | Rachelle Prothero *** | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 60.24 |
131 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 60.58 |
132 | Viv Tolley *** | Malvern Joggers | FV55 | 61.26 |
133 | Michelle Parker *** | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 62.5 |
134 | David Haynes | Ludlow Runners | MV70 | 64.24 |