1 | Gemma Mallett | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 43.35 |
2 | Amy Fulford | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 44.39 |
3 | Laura Tootell | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 45.43 |
4 | Jo Rees | Rhayader A.C. | FV40 | 45.53 |
5 | Megan Judge | Malvern Joggers | S.F. | 46.00 |
6 | Danca Machackova | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 47.18 |
7 | Natalie Bennett | Malvern Joggers | FV35 | 47.47 |
8 | Laura Lelievre | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 48.11 |
9 | Kelly Bowen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 48.26 |
10 | Becki Ansfield | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 48.57 |
11 | Amy Smith | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 49.38 |
12 | Emma Morris | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 50.04 |
13 | Emma Wyatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 50.10 |
14 | Sue Powell | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 50.24 |
15 | Emily Hinton | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 50.43 |
16 | Jo Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 51.19 |
17 | Juliet Moxon | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 51.28 |
18 | Viv Dempsey | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 51.55 |
19 | Samantha Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 52.09 |
20 | Emily Davies | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 52.50 |
21 | Lizzie Cockle | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 53.10 |
22 | Sahrah Wilding | Presteigne Pacers | FV45 | 53.10 |
23 | Sue Pugh | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 53.14 |
24 | Helen Milner | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV40 | 53.18 |
25 | Robyn Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 53.24 |
26 | Lynne Compton | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 53.32 |
27 | Nicola Goodwin | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV40 | 53.45 |
28 | Andrea Ford | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 53.45 |
29 | Clare Evans | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 53.48 |
30 | Gunvor Troelsen | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 53.53 |
31 | Alison Goodwin | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 53.58 |
32 | Mary Morton | Rhayader A.C. | FV40 | 54.14 |
33 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 54.31 |
34 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV60 | 54.50 |
35 | Becky Humphreys | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 54.52 |
36 | Liza Austin | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 54.56 |
37 | Mel Williams | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 55.01 |
38 | Billy Smallwood | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 55.21 |
39 | Jo Ellis | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 56.07 |
40 | Debbie Bean | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 56.25 |
41 | Claire Webb | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 57.02 |
42 | Liz Davies-Ward | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 57.10 |
43 | Desiree Lubron | Rhayader A.C. | FV35 | 57.13 |
44 | Eleni Bell | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV45 | 57.26 |
45 | Cecilia Harman | Rhayader A.C. | FV35 | 57.28 |
46 | Sarah Clarke | Malvern Joggers | FV40 | 57.46 |
47 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 57.55 |
48 | Issie Seal | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 58.49 |
49 | Emma Murphy | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 58.50 |
50 | Jane Kerr | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 59.44 |
51 | Emma Scott | Malvern Joggers | FV40 | 59.46 |
52 | Rachel Williams | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 61.08 |
53 | Kim Wood | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.F. | 61.26 |
54 | Cath Ealy-Fitzgerald | Rhayader A.C. | FV40 | 61.48 |
55 | Tina Lavelle | Hay Hotfooters | FV55 | 62.21 |
56 | Laura Hill | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 65.40 |
57 | Tracey Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 65.40 |
58 | Sarah Coggins | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV55 | 66.21 |
59 | Nicola Kelly | Builth & District R.C. | FV45 | 67.03 |
60 | Michele Parker | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 69.11 |
61 | Wendy Booker | Ludlow Runners | FV50 | 69.15 |
62 | Carrol Stocker | Presteigne Pacers | FV60 | 90.29 |