1 | Tim Iveson | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 37.13 |
2 | Jonny Pugh | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 37.54 |
3 | Mike Pfeiffer | Builth & District R.C. | MV50 | 38.24 |
4 | Andy Salt | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 38.30 |
5 | Tim Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 38.38 |
6 | Joseph Murray | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 39.11 |
7 | Clive Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 39.44 |
8 | Andy Fisher | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 40.07 |
9 | Mark Lamonby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 40.38 |
10 | Barry Reynolds | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 40.53 |
11 | Matt James | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 40.54 |
12 | Mark Thomas | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 40.57 |
13 | Neil Godsell | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 41.06 |
14 | Gavin Jones | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 41.15 |
15 | Dillon Gill | Maldwyn Harriers | J.M. | 41.20 |
16 | Gareth Leek | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 41.31 |
17 | Luke Gray | Monross Trailblazers | S.M. | 41.53 |
18 | Christian Jones | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 42.02 |
19 | Chris Grubb | Ledbury & District Harriers | S.M. | 42.09 |
20 | Andy Stephens | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 42.13 |
21 | Martin Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 42.15 |
22 | Richard Williams | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 42.31 |
23 | Dan Lewis | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 42.46 |
24 | Liam Tosh | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 42.52 |
25 | Will Maul | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 42.56 |
26 | Ben Bowen | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 43.26 |
27 | Peter Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 43.45 |
28 | Stafford Rees | Rhayader R.C. | MV45 | 43.57 |
29 | Tom Grady | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 44.07 |
30 | Steve Flowers | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 44.26 |
31 | Craig Collier | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 44.31 |
32 | Hefin Rowlands | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 44.43 |
33 | Adrian Taylor | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 44.54 |
34 | Will Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 44.56 |
35 | Ian Sockett | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 45.02 |
36 | Peter Flynn | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 45.12 |
37 | Conrad Lawson | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 45.47 |
38 | Ross Cameron | Hereford Couriers | J.M. | 46.13 |
39 | Edward Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 46.34 |
40 | Grant Womack | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 46.54 |
41 | Jeremy Jehan | Wye Valley Runners | MV45 | 46.56 |
42 | Mark Warren | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 46.58 |
43 | Gareth Davies | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 47.04 |
44 | Jake Underhill | Hereford Couriers | MV40 | 47.24 |
45 | David Archer | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 47.30 |
46 | Ben Skinner | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 47.33 |
47 | Lee Price | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 47.39 |
48 | David Klotz | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 47.52 |
49 | Chris Law | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 48.04 |
50 | Ryan Lawrence | Hereford Couriers | S.M. | 48.28 |
51 | Matt Jenneson | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 48.28 |
52 | Sam Juson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 48.31 |
53 | Garry Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 48.45 |
54 | Paul Thomas | Maldwyn Harriers | MV55 | 49.10 |
55 | Nick Currie | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV50 | 49.12 |
56 | Neil Grinnell | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 49.16 |
57 | Angus Kirby | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 49.18 |
58 | Martin Carter | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 49.27 |
59 | Ward Linney | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 49.41 |
60 | Paul Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | MV55 | 49.43 |
61 | Matt Ansfield | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 49.47 |
62 | John Warburton | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 49.54 |
63 | Sam Harness | Monross Trailblazers | MV40 | 50.05 |
64 | Andy Chamberlain | Wye Valley Runners | S.M. | 50.15 |
65 | Daniel Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 50.18 |
66 | Mike Link | Hereford Couriers | MV45 | 50.27 |
67 | David Wilson | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 50.29 |
68 | Nick Preece | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 50.30 |
69 | Greg Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 51.06 |
70 | Martin Green | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 51.09 |
71 | Piotr Zglinski | Maldwyn Harriers | S.M. | 51.12 |
72 | Steve Mesham | Presteigne Pacers | MV45 | 51.26 |
73 | Kevin Rowe | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 51.27 |
74 | Brian Morgan | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 51.28 |
75 | Paul Smith | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 51.29 |
76 | Richard Bullas | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 51.30 |
77 | Paul Mammatt | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV50 | 51.31 |
78 | Lewis Hayde | Wye Valley Runners | MV40 | 51.41 |
79 | Lee Monks | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 51.47 |
80 | James Hinton | Ludlow Runners | MV40 | 51.51 |
81 | Kevin Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV40 | 52.04 |
82 | Will Milde | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 52.06 |
83 | Ashley Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV65 | 52.14 |
84 | Neil Taylor | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV60 | 52.18 |
85 | Dan Spear | Ludlow Runners | S.M. | 52.39 |
86 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers | MV70 | 52.53 |
87 | Paddy Nugent | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 53.02 |
88 | Ian Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 53.57 |
89 | Clive Richardson | Ludlow Runners | MV60 | 54.27 |
90 | James Vidler | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 54.35 |
91 | Steve Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | MV65 | 55.09 |
92 | Chris Payne | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV55 | 55.14 |
93 | Dave Millichap | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 55.14 |
94 | Jasper Robinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | J.M. | 55.30 |
95 | Antony Wade | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV45 | 55.36 |
96 | Andrew Brown | Malvern Joggers | MV45 | 56.01 |
97 | Jay Woolaway | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 56.06 |
98 | Andrew Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | MV45 | 56.12 |
99 | David Green | Hereford Couriers | MV50 | 56.25 |
100 | Brent Lowson | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 56.30 |
101 | Lee Reeves | Ludlow Runners | MV45 | 56.33 |
102 | Iain Hutchinson | Hereford Triathlon Club | S.M. | 56.36 |
103 | Christian Prynne | Builth & District R.C. | MV45 | 56.41 |
104 | Piotr Strzesak | Presteigne Pacers | MV60 | 56.44 |
105 | Mark Dempsey | Wye Valley Runners | MV65 | 56.48 |
106 | Stephen Goodridge | Hay Hotfooters | MV55 | 57.09 |
107 | Will Ford | Hay Hotfooters | MV40 | 57.12 |
108 | Paul Newman | Malvern Joggers | MV55 | 57.26 |
109 | Paul Tree | Hay Hotfooters | MV50 | 58.38 |
110 | Jeff Kay | Hay Hotfooters | MV60 | 58.38 |
111 | Mike Shaw | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV65 | 59.02 |
112 | Scott Hardie | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 59.06 |
113 | Ifan Jones | Maldwyn Harriers | MV50 | 59.37 |
114 | Lewis Prynne | Builth & District R.C. | S.M. | 59.52 |
115 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers | MV55 | 60.02 |
116 | Andrew Mason | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV40 | 60.04 |
117 | Gary Godsall | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV45 | 60.07 |
118 | Chris Copus | Maldwyn Harriers | MV60 | 60.12 |
119 | Temi Odurinde | Wye Valley Runners | MV55 | 60.53 |
120 | Mark Williams | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV50 | 61.02 |
121 | Gary Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV70 | 61.20 |
122 | Brian Symonds | Wye Valley Runners | MV75 | 62.38 |
123 | Chris Padfield | Ledbury & District Harriers | MV40 | 62.54 |
124 | John Price | Hay Hotfooters | MV60 | 63.24 |
125 | John Bilbao | Hereford Triathlon Club | MV60 | 65.51 |
126 | Nick Paviour | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.M. | 67.44 |
127 | Sandy Ross | Ludlow Runners | MV65 | 67.50 |
128 | Peter Smith | Wye Valley Runners | MV70 | 76.04 |
129 | Bryan Markham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | MV75 | 76.57 |