1 | Amy Fulford | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 34.38 |
2 | Gemma Mallett | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 34.49 |
3 | Laura Tootell | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 35.16 |
4 | Jo Rees | Rhayader R.C. | FV40 | 35.33 |
5 | Emma Morris | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 36.21 |
6 | Irina Dale | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 36.31 |
7 | Juliet Moxon | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 37.05 |
8 | Laura Lelievre | Monross Trailblazers | S.F. | 37.24 |
9 | Kelly Bowen | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 37.33 |
10 | Natalie Bennett | Malvern Joggers | FV35 | 37.48 |
11 | Becky Ansfield | Wye Valley Runners | FV40 | 38.04 |
12 | Robyn Gore | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 38.17 |
13 | Katie Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 38.32 |
14 | Holly Gourley | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV35 | 38.43 |
15 | Amy Smith | Hereford Couriers | S.F. | 38.59 |
16 | Joanne Tilby | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 39.19 |
17 | Louise Le Ray | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 39.25 |
18 | Susannah Kirk | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV40 | 39.33 |
19 | Jane Hayde | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 39.39 |
20 | Samantha Wickham | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 39.53 |
21 | Susan R. Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 40.10 |
22 | Imogen Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | U17 | 40.18 |
23 | Samantha Harper | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 40.19 |
24 | Liz Bowers | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV65 | 40.38 |
25 | Hannah Crossley | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 40.56 |
26 | Caroline Morgan | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 41.08 |
27 | Aderyn Carter | Hay Hotfooters | U17 | 41.17 |
28 | Lara Harley | Wye Valley Runners | S.F. | 41.19 |
29 | Cath Watkins | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 41.26 |
30 | Martha Worthington | Malvern Joggers | FV35 | 41.28 |
31 | Joanne Parker-Sterling | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 41.53 |
32 | Jo Marriott | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 41.59 |
33 | Catherine Martin | Malvern Joggers | S.F. | 42.06 |
34 | Eleanor Baker | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 42.10 |
35 | Nicky Turvey | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV55 | 42.30 |
36 | Lynne Compton | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 42.32 |
37 | Emily Hinton | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 42.44 |
38 | Jo Ellis | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 43.06 |
39 | Claire Kimberly | Presteigne Pacers | FV40 | 43.08 |
40 | Rachel Butler | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 43.23 |
41 | Ffion Gilbert | Ludlow Runners | J.F. | 43.30 |
42 | Helen Owen | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 43.37 |
43 | Imme Davies | Hay Hotfooters | FV45 | 43.43 |
44 | Sahrah Wilding | Presteigne Pacers | FV50 | 44.05 |
45 | Cecilia Harman | Rhayader R.C. | FV35 | 44.05 |
46 | Ann Pritchard | Wye Valley Runners | FV50 | 44.26 |
47 | Julie Caseley | Malvern Joggers | FV55 | 44.33 |
48 | Jan Edwards | Wye Valley Runners | FV60 | 44.34 |
49 | Gunvor Troelsen | Builth & District R.C. | FV50 | 44.48 |
50 | Liz Davies-Ward | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV50 | 45.00 |
51 | Claire Webb | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 45.50 |
52 | Rebecca Livingston | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 45.54 |
53 | Tina Cartwright | Ludlow Runners | FV60 | 46.01 |
54 | Emma Stewardson | Ludlow Runners | FV40 | 46.12 |
55 | Flora Gunner | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 46.14 |
56 | Isabelle Goodridge | Hay Hotfooters | J.F. | 46.37 |
57 | Jo Lord | Hay Hotfooters | FV50 | 46.40 |
58 | Sam Marshall | Maldwyn Harriers | FV35 | 47.21 |
59 | Rachel Williams | Maldwyn Harriers | S.F. | 47.37 |
60 | Tracey Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | FV50 | 47.50 |
61 | Stella Stilwell | Ludlow Runners | FV50 | 47.56 |
62 | Rebecca OShea | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 47.57 |
63 | Georgina Fletcher | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 48.12 |
64 | Sian Champken | Wye Valley Runners | FV45 | 48.13 |
65 | Debbie Bean | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 48.22 |
66 | Jill Hillman | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 48.27 |
67 | Lucy Head | Hereford Triathlon Club | FV35 | 48.57 |
68 | Louise Ainger | Wye Valley Runners | FV35 | 49.20 |
69 | Sarah Turner | Ludlow Runners | FV35 | 49.26 |
70 | Laura Lane | Ludlow Runners | S.F. | 49.52 |
71 | Sarah Coggins | Ledbury & District Harriers | FV55 | 50.03 |
72 | Cheryl Morris | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 50.59 |
73 | Wendy Booker | Ludlow Runners | FV50 | 51.09 |
74 | Victoria Minton | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 51.27 |
75 | Jenny Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 51.29 |
76 | Victoria Dickinson | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV50 | 52.05 |
77 | Nicola Kelly | Builth & District R.C. | FV45 | 52.14 |
78 | Tina Lavelle | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 52.25 |
79 | Chris Link | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 52.26 |
80 | Sue Bamford | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 53.28 |
81 | Ann Baskeyfield | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 53.34 |
82 | Viv Tolley | Malvern Joggers | FV55 | 54.02 |
83 | Stephanie Warrick | Rhayader R.C. | FV65 | 54.10 |
84 | Lisa Gray | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 54.33 |
85 | Sue Richards | Hay Hotfooters | FV60 | 54.37 |
86 | Sarah Gurney | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 54.52 |
87 | Rachael Price | Croft Ambrey R.C. | S.F. | 55.03 |
88 | Michele Parker | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 55.13 |
89 | Sue Carroll | Maldwyn Harriers | FV55 | 55.31 |
90 | Gemma Davies | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 55.48 |
91 | Sue Rook | Ludlow Runners | FV50 | 55.53 |
92 | Gwyneth Tyrer | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 57.29 |
93 | Claire Hughes | Maldwyn Harriers | FV45 | 57.29 |
94 | Louise Reeves | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV40 | 59.05 |
95 | Gillian Hunt | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 59.09 |
96 | Sue Manley | Ludlow Runners | FV45 | 59.32 |
97 | Sybil Marsh | Ludlow Runners | FV70 | 60.19 |
98 | Theresa Jones | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 60.41 |
99 | Suzanne Field | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV45 | 60.55 |
100 | Rachel Thomas | Croft Ambrey R.C. | FV35 | 61.15 |
101 | Anne Thorpe | Ludlow Runners | FV55 | 62.38 |
102 | Caroline Orrells | Maldwyn Harriers | FV60 | 70.59 |
103 | Catherine Sherlock | Maldwyn Harriers | FV40 | 70.59 |
104 | Carrol Stocker | Presteigne Pacers | FV60 | 76.23 |